Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 17, 2026) Re-Invitation for Bid (IFB)-Consultancy Procurement Reference Number: EHRC/RFP/NCB/05/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national human rights institution established by Ethiopian Parliament as per
The Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) Invites Bids for an Institutional Capacity Assessment and System Review Through National Competitive Bidding (NCB).
Government (Apr 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0cccd6a8-25a8-4603-933a-ea5b03b62f1c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants Procurement Reference No: EFP-NCB-G-0145-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Apr 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0e5c670d-869a-43d7-878c-cf4e6f19c3c5/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Apr 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/283ac9ac-485d-49e6-8cd7-d1d19e764425/open Reference Number: FSSC-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: FSSC-006-2018F-Y Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Federal Sharia Supreme Court: Procurement of Spare Parts
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
International Medical Corps Invites Consulting Firms to Assess the Feasibility of Financial Subsidies for Public Health Facilities in Setit Humera, Wolkite, Tegede, Kafta Humera, and Maitebri Towns
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER – Assessing Feasibility of Financial Subsidy for Public Health Facilities International Medical Corps is
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት Reinforcement Bar Ø6&8 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 12/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን በግልፅ ጨረታ
Policy Innovation Research Center Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Bids for the Audit of its Financial Statements for the FY 2025.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid: Audit Services Policy Innovation Research Center invites licensed and qualified audit firms to submit
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ ለደንበኞቹ የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ጉዳት የደረሰባቸው ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የኩባንያው ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካራዎች፣ ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ አካል ቅሪቶችንና በባህር ጉዞ ጉዳት የደረሰባቸው ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ የጨረታ ቁጥር 72 ሕብረት ኢንሹራንስ ለደንበኞቹ የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ጉዳት የደረሰባቸው ተሽከርካሪዎች፣
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (ቁጥር FA- 07/2025/26) የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አቅም ያላቸው ጀነሬተሮች፣ ካዝናዎች፣ኮምፒውተሮች፣
ራስ ሆቴል የጋዝ ምድጃና የበረዶ መፈልፈያ ማሽን ግዢ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ለጋዝ ምድጃና የበረዶ መፈልፈያ ማሽን ግዢ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. የጋዝ ምድጃና የበረዶ መፈልፈያ ማሽን ግዢ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል::
ኖህ ትራንስፖርት የ2017 በጀት ዓመት በውጪ ኦዲተር አስመርምረን የተሰጡ የኦዲት ግኝቶችና አስተያየቶች ላይ መሰረት በማድረግ የድርጅታችን ቋሚ ሀብት የኢንቨስትመንት ሂሳቦችን ተሰብሳቢ ሂሳቦች ተከፋይ ዕዳዎች ጥሬ ገንዘብና ኢንቨስተሪ ኦዲት ሪፖርት እንዲሁም ከኦዲት ግኝት ጋር ተያይዞ ሌሎች የሂሳብ አያያዝ ስራዓቱን ለማሻሻል፣ ሂደቱን ጠብቆ ለማሰረዝ (write Off) ወይም ለማስተካከል ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ኖህ ትራንስፖርት ጠቅላላ ንግድ አክስዮን ማህበር የድርጅቱን ሂሳብ በሂሳብ አዋቂ ለማሰራት የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኖህ ትራንስፖርት
ኢድ ዮር አክሲዮን ማህበር የትራንስፖርት ድርጅት ሲሆን የ2018 በጀት ዓመትና ቀጣይ ዓመት ሂሳቡን ኦዲት ለማስደረግ ባለሙያዎችን ለማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ማስታወቂያ ኢድ ዮር አክሲዮን ማህበር የትራንስፖርት ድርጅት ሲሆን የ2018 በጀት ዓመትና ቀጣይ ዓመት ሂሳቡን ኦዲት