Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid (ITB) Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP) Grant No. IDA-D7320 Procurement Reference Number. ET-AA FSPSNA- YEKA518230-GO-RFB The Government of Ethiopia
Yeka Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for 3rd Round Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 02/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible
Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electrical and Mechanical Tool Kits for Solar Installation and Maintenance.
Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድ/ዳ/አስ/ወ/ስ/ኮ/መደበኛ/01/2018 መ/ቤታችን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ሎት አንድ የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ በግልፅ ጨረታ ህጋዊ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ
Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debre Markos University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39fe4243-9496-4984-ad40-8dd7652927a0/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28858922-c3e6-4355-ae97-c735278e5a18/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/የጽዳት እቃ (ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ ስልጠና ማእከል)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e98fcd3-a6e4-48c9-b380-0bca51d259f4/open Lot Information
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በጊዲ ቤንች ወረዳ የዲዙ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ የፓምፕ ቴስት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ለፓምፕ ቴስት የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመ/ቤቱ ሥም : ደቡብ ምዕራብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን (ደምኮኮ) የጨረታ
Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of One 150CC Boxer Fuel Motorcycle and Various Tires for HD Boxer, HDF Boxer, and HERO Hunter Motorbikes.
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) NOTICE FOR INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to
ያገለገሉ የቤት ቁሳቁሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አብይ ሰይፉ ወ/ጊዮርጊስ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አይዳ ደስታ ገ/መድህን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የሀዋሳ ከተማ ስፖርት ክለብ በ2019 ዓ/ም ለክለቡ ስፓርተኞችና ኮች ስታፍ የስፖርት ትጥቅ ግዢ ለመፈፀም በጨረታ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ላይ ከተማ ስፖርት ክለብ በ2019 ዓ/ም ለክለቡ ስፓርተኞችና ኮች ስታፍ የስፖርት ትጥቅ
በኦሮሚያ ክልል በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የጮራ ወረዳ የቁምባቤ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከተማ ውስጥ ለውስጥ መንገድ ስራ የሚውል ዶዘር አይነቱ D8R ባለ 300 H/P እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆነ በጥሩ ይዞታ ላይ ያለ እ.ኤ.አ 2012 አመተ ምህረት በኋላ የተመረተ ማሽን በሰአት መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር BMQ 3/2018 በኦሮሚያ ክልል በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የጮራ ወረዳ የቁምባቤ ከተማ
በዋቸሞ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዱራሜ ካምፓስ ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የተለያዩ ግዥ በሀገር አቀፍ ጨረታ ህጋዊ ከሆኑ ነጋዴዎች ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ዋ/ዩ/ዱ/ካ/012345/2019 በዋቸሞ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዱራሜ ካምፓስ ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ