Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/940f0ed8-e40d-4756-829b-296d6ffd0059/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0093-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመወልወያ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የመወልወያ (Floor Mop) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈዉ የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ24/08/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ስኬት ባንክ አ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኃይሌ ጫላና ጓደኞቻቸው ብረታብረት አ/ሽ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 18/2018 የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ ሎት 1. በድጋሜ የወጣ የሰቆጣ ኤፍኤም ጣቢያ የፈርኒቸር እና አካስቲክ ሥራ፣ ሎት 2. የሰራተኞች የህክምና አገልግሎት፣ ሎት
የአማራ ሚዲያ ኮርፖሬሽን /አሚኮ/ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን እና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC), in Partnership with the Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC), Invites Qualified Consultancy Firms to Conduct a Project End-line Evaluation.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) TENDER NOTICEPROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE TENDER No: RFP-EOC-DICAC- FC-2026-002 The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church
The ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings, Reinforcement Bars, Poly Tubes, and Other Materials.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /11/2026 1. The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan
Willows International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide 7,000 Foldable Client/patient Card Storage Boxes in Two Different Sizes (40cm and 30cm Width).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Supply and Delivery of Foldable Client/Patient Card Storage Boxes Willows International Ethiopia invites
የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 የይ/ዓለም ሆስፒታል ህክምና ኮሌጅ ተኝተውና ተመላልሰው ለሚታከሙ ህሙማን የሚውሉ መድኃኒቶች፣ የህክምና
የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply of External Wet Type Fire Hydrant and Fire Hydrant Cabinet ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር DCE/BM/102/2026 የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለጎፋ አፓርትመንት ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ Supply
ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል: የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሂሳብ አዋቂ በጨረታ ለማወዳደር የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ካለን ብናካፍል የሕፃናት፣ የአረጋውያንና የአዕምሮ ህሙማን መርጃ ማዕከል በኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ
Ethiopian Airlines Group (EAG) Invites Eligible Manufacturers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid for the supply of Male Cabin Crew Shoes Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T631