Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b897bd5a-f574-4839-afee-32e46966d5a2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Deep Water Well Drilling Works” Procurement Reference
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau , Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Deep Water Well Drilling Works
Government (Apr 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01b94503-6450-4acd-8a7b-f229177feaf3/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 04/2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service in Asella City
Government (Apr 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9008b077-656c-4e00-a505-8b61daccc617/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0254-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb-g/02/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ልብስ ግዥ 5 MOR HEAD OFFICE1
Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 90/97 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5bbc714-319e-4b4c-94a9-dd18d69ce696/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52cf30da-618b-4eac-95ad-1d426d29b176/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558f0011-7074-4f91-a2c6-4dad21ffdd1d/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80aad1a4-d3f6-424c-ad7e-bca2a9bac334/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccfb5b55-1ee8-4deb-a3c0-a8f3e1676d5b/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment/ብሬከር 50A 3 ፌዝ ለመስርታዊ አገልገሎትና ደህንነት ስራ አሰፈፃሚ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741cb234-84e8-426e-85ab-51bdf153fa6d/open Lot Information
JaRco Consulting PLC is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Professional Services for the Implementation of International Financial Reporting Standards (IFRS).
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) TENDER INVITATION (CALL FOR PROPOSAL) Tender Reference No: JaRco/IFRS/01/2026 Issuing Organization: JaRco Consulting PLC Location: Addis
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8765a24-f110-4c36-9c1b-69e2d8416f64/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Translation
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd4c00b-78ea-4778-abd5-c616847d9d48/open Lot Information