Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b897bd5a-f574-4839-afee-32e46966d5a2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Deep Water Well Drilling Works” Procurement Reference

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau , Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Deep Water Well Drilling Works

Government (Apr 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01b94503-6450-4acd-8a7b-f229177feaf3/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 04/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service in Asella City

Government (Apr 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9008b077-656c-4e00-a505-8b61daccc617/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0254-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb-g/02/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ልብስ ግዥ 5 MOR HEAD OFFICE1

Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 90/97 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Markos University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39fe4243-9496-4984-ad40-8dd7652927a0/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28858922-c3e6-4355-ae97-c735278e5a18/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/የጽዳት እቃ (ለተከታታይ ሙያ ማጎልመሻ ስልጠና ማእከል)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e98fcd3-a6e4-48c9-b380-0bca51d259f4/open Lot Information

የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን በቤንች ሸኮ ዞን በጊዲ ቤንች ወረዳ የዲዙ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ የፓምፕ ቴስት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ለፓምፕ ቴስት የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመ/ቤቱ ሥም : ደቡብ ምዕራብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኮርፖሬሽን (ደምኮኮ) የጨረታ

Oromia Development Association (ODA) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of One 150CC Boxer Fuel Motorcycle and Various Tires for HD Boxer, HDF Boxer, and HERO Hunter Motorbikes.

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) NOTICE FOR  INVITATION TO BID Oromia Development Association (ODA) is a non-governmental organization established to

ያገለገሉ የቤት ቁሳቁሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አብይ ሰይፉ ወ/ጊዮርጊስ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አይዳ ደስታ ገ/መድህን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

የሀዋሳ ከተማ ስፖርት ክለብ በ2019 ዓ/ም ለክለቡ ስፓርተኞችና ኮች ስታፍ የስፖርት ትጥቅ ግዢ ለመፈፀም በጨረታ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026)  የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ላይ ከተማ ስፖርት ክለብ በ2019 ዓ/ም ለክለቡ ስፓርተኞችና ኮች ስታፍ የስፖርት ትጥቅ

በኦሮሚያ ክልል በቡኖ በደሌ ዞን የጮራ ወረዳ የቁምባቤ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከተማ ውስጥ ለውስጥ መንገድ ስራ የሚውል ዶዘር አይነቱ D8R ባለ 300 H/P እና ከዚያ በላይ የሆነ በጥሩ ይዞታ ላይ ያለ እ.ኤ.አ 2012 አመተ ምህረት በኋላ የተመረተ ማሽን በሰአት መከራየት ይፈልጋል

በዋቸሞ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዱራሜ ካምፓስ ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የተለያዩ ግዥ በሀገር አቀፍ ጨረታ ህጋዊ ከሆኑ ነጋዴዎች ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ዋ/ዩ/ዱ/ካ/012345/2019 በዋቸሞ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዱራሜ ካምፓስ ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ