Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ጎ/ገን/ግዥ/ ጨ-1 /212/2018 የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለጎንደር ከተማ አስ/ትምህርት መምሪያ ለግንባታ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ እንዲሁም ለጎንደር

የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ሲሚንቶ፣ የተለያየ ሳይዝ ያለው ብረታ ብረት፣ ብሎኬት፣ ጣውላ፣ ግንዲላ እና የሀበሻ ጽድ እና የጣውላ መቁረጫ ማሽን (ምላጭ)በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የነገው ሰው ትምህርት አ.ማ. የትምህርት ቤት ሕንፃ ለማከራየት በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 የነገው ሰው ትምህርት አ.ማ. ከሐምሌ 01 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ጀምሮ ላሉት አምስት ዓመታት በቦሌ

የነገው ሰው ትምህርት አ.ማ. የትምህርት ቤት ሕንፃ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለትምህርት ሥራ አገልግሎት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/030/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም አበዳሪ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Apr 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአደ/ሐራጅ/029/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The National Bank of Ethiopia (NBE) Invites Expressions of Interest from Consultants for the Revision and Development of the National Financial Education Strategy for 2026-2030, Funded by IFAD.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (REOI) Country: Ethiopia Program: Rural Financial Intermediation Program III Assignment: Revision

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in Cooperation with Welthungerhilfe/WHH Invites Bids for the Supply of Machinery Spare Parts and Lubricants for a Nutrition Project in Asayta Woreda, Afar Region, Ethiopia.

The Desert Locust Control Organization for Eastern Africa (DLCO-EA) Invites Qualified Companies to Submit Prequalification Documents for the Supply of Research Laboratory Equipment and Supplies, and Unmanned Air Vehicles (UAVs).

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for the Evaluation of the Dawe-Sarar-Nensabo Enhancing Community’s Livelihood Resilience Program in East Bale Zone and West Arsi Zones.

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for Mapping Private Sector Linkages to Payment for Ecosystem Services (PES) in RLLP-II Watersheds.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia NAME

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services to Assess Potential Commodities for Value Chain Connection and Business Plan Development in Watersheds Under the Second Resilient Landscapes and Livelihoods Project (RLLP-II).

The Hailemariam & Roman Foundation (HRF) Invites Bids for the Supply of Livestock (cattle and Goats) to Project Participants in Aari and South Omo Zones of Southern Ethiopia.

Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT Date of Announcement: February 27, 2026. The Hailemariam & Roman Foundation (HRF) has been

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Food Items for a Project in Tsra’e Wemberta Woreda, Tigray Region

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC-CNE-AO/ NAE-BO)

The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Seeks an Individual Consultant to Develop a Joint Investment Strategy for its Office Building and Facilities in Addis Ababa.

The Reporter(Feb 28, 2026) The Horn Economic and Social Policy Institute (HESPI) Request for an individual consultancy service to Develop