Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድ/ዳ/አስ/ወ/ስ/ኮ/መደበኛ/01/2018 መ/ቤታችን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ሎት አንድ የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ በግልፅ ጨረታ ህጋዊ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ

Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ

የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 01/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible bidders for

Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Biogas Appliances (biogas Stove, Dome Pipe, Dung Mixer, and Bricks Mold).

Government (Apr 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6272b045-e605-4c0a-9aeb-724d528ed6d2/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: OEB-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9141076-fcbf-4010-a31e-d3bc44f1a2e4/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of a Magazine High-Quality Printing

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2d40b4-e1c0-4245-8b30-cf56adfe4017/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd139963-9d86-4ec5-be0b-d204b3edbb51/open Lot Information

Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers and Service Providers to Enter Into Long-Term Agreements (LTA) for Eight Categories: Roasted Powder Coffee, Jar Water, Rental Vehicles, Stationary, Non-Food Items (NFI), Montessori Kits, IT Materials, and Printing and Visibility Materials.

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7b4f922-b41a-4c80-beb8-f54663b36eff/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/daea14a1-fd56-4ebf-98a9-34b0de8801d1/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3fae9f48-64f6-4275-aba0-21b4451d0675/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aded287-79f3-4bd6-870b-2dd70943eedc/open Lot Information

Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5b24f90-bbe8-45c4-a2bf-d30d404267a9/open Lot Information