Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/959934e1-fc0e-48fd-99a7-a9b89973db4c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: BU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Bonga University: Procurement of Office Equipment
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት ብሩክ ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ጌታነህ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 105401 በ4/07/2017 ዓ.ም
የይዞታው ስፋት 150 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Apr 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of office Supplies Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) is an NGO, which
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Supply of Electronics Materials for the GGE Project.
Government (Apr 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c521ff82-9756-41bc-b24e-b109d3da496e/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0153-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS/NCB/G0058/OPEN/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሽኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የሻይ ቡና መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት ግዥ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃ ግዥ እና የመስክና የላፕቶፕ ቦርሳ ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሽኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሎት 1፡- የሻይ ቡና
የልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ዋና ስራ አስፈጻሚ ፑል ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት እቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥዎችን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 የልደታ ከ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ዋና ስራ አስፈጻሚ ፑል ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በክልላችን በም/ኦሞ ዞን በሜኒት ጎልድያ ወረዳ ኮላይ ጤና ጣቢያ ቀሪ ሥራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ከልላዊ መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በክልላችን በም/ኦሞ
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሸኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዞን ጤና መምሪያ ቢሮ ጥገና፣ የዞኑ ትራንስፖርትና መንገድ ሴክተር መምሪያ መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) ግልፅ የህንጻ/ጥገናና መፀዳጃ ቤት ግንባታ/ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መንግስት የቤንች ሸኮ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ሎት1፡-
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ኩባንያ የውሃ ማቆሪያ (Geomembrane Sheet) መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) ውሃ ማቆሪያ (Geomembrane Sheet) ምርት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር APF/17/2018 LOCAL አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ኩባንያ
Meta Robi Woreda Finance Office Would Like To Notify Bid Modification
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Correction In the invitation for bid (IFB) advertised by the Meta woreda agriculture and land office
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Double-cabin Pickup Vehicles (8 Units) and Hardtop Vehicles (9 Units) to Support Operational Activities.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF DOUBLE-CABIN PICKUP AND HARDTOP VEHICLESBID NUMBER (004/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Bids for the Supply of Nutrient-rich Food Items for a Project in Enderta Woreda, South Eastern Zone, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB/014/2026 In line with our mission, we Action for Social Development and