Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) የድርድር ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ስምና አድራሻው ከዚህ በታች የተገለፀውን ተበዳሪ ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡው የመያዣ ንብረት በአዋጅ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ኮምባይነር (Combiner Brand: Kubota Country of Origin China) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6be32da5-06c5-4e6a-9697-bf959a9d4f9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b976bb3-a8c7-410b-b4fc-50f705a07ff0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ ) Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0165-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ )
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07cbdbf0-fc77-4730-8a3b-f27021b75861/open
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/30cad69b-1d52-4fd9-847b-102de831c6f5/open
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/20e78fd0-9008-423a-9c2c-8dcaf9279156/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dee18d04-f6d5-453b-9404-0ac1641f2219/open Lot Information
Request for Applications (RFA) from Private Solar Developers to Install Solar Water supply Pumps in Seven Communities Using a Lease-to-own Model Under the Solarizing Community Water Supply Project (Phase II), Implemented by Winrock International.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) REQUEST FOR APPLICATIONS (RFA)Program Name: Solarizing Community Water Supply (Phase II)Country/Location: Central & South Ethiopia Regional
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8a11a83-2047-4959-8c81-cce2ae6f296e/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8a7b0c1-a84e-4bdb-873a-742888369e9b/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ecbe608-e374-4bb5-b0ec-a110f10508ec/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d02167f-38f9-485e-a738-0d56cf6d46ba/open Lot Information