Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bld Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/016/2025/26 (RE-BID) 1. Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the Procurement of
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Procurement of a Minor Less Camera System and Accessories
Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ/ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፤ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የምትፈልጉ ድርጅቶች፡–
የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ/ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid (ITB) Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP) Grant No. IDA-D7320 Procurement Reference Number. ET-AA FSPSNA- YEKA518230-GO-RFB The Government of Ethiopia
Yeka Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for 3rd Round Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 02/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible
Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electrical and Mechanical Tool Kits for Solar Installation and Maintenance.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Borjo Ime Hammer Education & Development Association, a Domestic NGO Operating in the South Ethiopia Regional State (South Omo Zone, Turmi City Administration), is Seeking External Audit Services for the 2018 EC Fiscal Year.
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Call for External Auditor Borjo Ime Hammer Edu & Dev Ass is domestic Ngo Engaged
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9dc4fd8d-413d-420d-a2cb-72902151a44e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4644af88-71ed-4a2c-8625-9a13db462411/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/797e1f76-e1c1-4179-8af9-9f2b11600c83/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/effa4ba8-e128-49f5-9fd9-8ccd7d862c29/open Lot Information
የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ.ማ. የስልክ ቁጥር ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ማስተካከያ ሐምሌ 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የኬር ኸዥ
የጠበላ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ዩኒት ኮንስትራክሸን ማቴሪያል (ስሚንቶ፣ ቆርቆሮ፣ ሚስማር ወዘተ) የማዕድን ውጤት/ግብዓት (ድንጋይ፣ አሸዋ፣ ጠጠር) የደን ውጤት (ባህር ዛፍ እንጨት) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ (ኮምፒተር፣ ፕሪንተር ወዘተ) ጽ/መሳሪያ (ኮፒ ወረቀት እስኪርቢቶ ወዘተ) የመኪና ጎማ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃ የመኪና ሠርቪስ እና ፈርኒቸር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በዚህ ጨረታ የሚሳተፉ ተጫራቾች ጨረታውን የሚያቀርበው በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gooroo Guutuu, Bara Baajataa 2019 Keessatti Tajaajila Manneen Hojii Aanaa Gooroo Guutuuf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Meeshaalee Jijjiirraa Konkolaataafi Uffata Seeraa, Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakkoofsa 001/2019 Baasuudhaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gooroo Guutuu, bara baajataa 2019 keessatti tajaajila manneen hojii
በአዊ/ብሔ/አስ/ዞን/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት የአን/ጓ/ወ/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እና የአን ጓ/ወ/ ስፖርት ጽ/ቤት ለሽያጭ የሚውሉ ባህር ዛፍ እና ዲክራሲ ግራር መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዊ/ብሔ/አስ/ዞን/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት የአን/ጓ/ወ/ አካባቢ ጥበቃ ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እና የአን ጓ/ወ/