Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bld Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/016/2025/26 (RE-BID) 1. Development Bank of Ethiopia invites interested bidders for the Procurement of
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Procurement of a Minor Less Camera System and Accessories
Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ/ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን፤ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የምትፈልጉ ድርጅቶች፡–
የቤ/ጉ/ክ/መ/ገቢዎች ባለስልጣን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid (ITB) Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP) Grant No. IDA-D7320 Procurement Reference Number. ET-AA FSPSNA- YEKA518230-GO-RFB The Government of Ethiopia
Yeka Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for 3rd Round Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 02/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible
Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electrical and Mechanical Tool Kits for Solar Installation and Maintenance.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5b24f90-bbe8-45c4-a2bf-d30d404267a9/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24273c6d-91cd-4842-aad0-d37e39f0f20a/open Lot Information
Ministry Of Revenue Adama Branch Office: Procurement of a 3 Star Hotel
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ec0a3d49-24b2-4212-bdb2-be4b7ab10cde/open
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df27941c-b7e9-4ad0-9ef5-33b22edb5c25/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb4b3a2c-2098-4aec-b3dd-8714c529603f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M93
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95b271a8-64c9-4ab3-b4a4-6ed081050da0/open Lot Information
በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019
አፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ.1 አጸደ ህጻናትና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የት/ት እቃ፤ የህክምና እቃ፣ የጽዳት እቃ፤ ዝቅተኛ ቋሚ እቃ፤ ፕላንትና ማሽነሪ፤ ህንጻና ቁሳቁስ እና የተለያዩ የጥገና ስራዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01 በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ስር የሚገኘው የአፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ. አጸደ
ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲሰራለት