Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts M91
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2e4538c-e1d2-41ad-a622-f2c97bb5566a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c210a1dd-51e1-4111-9669-f23fa1ba1635/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10e72323-6f2c-489f-ae83-d506aa9f7301/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5107dca1-bc7b-40c3-a365-21aea4a88d4b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/defa095f-e459-404b-802a-7d65c65b0ad4/open Lot Information
FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1a51b1e-e62b-4d0b-9c9a-705885e288df/open Lot Information