Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት

በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Breaker Type 3phse 163A for 2nd Time /2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02dbf6a0-b9ac-4283-8d72-66454a02485d/open Lot Information

Bonga University: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13508993-e9ff-46db-897f-2fd2e11be119/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff77cbc-d395-499a-ba96-46b33db24956/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Different Types of Toilet Materials /2019

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64962c4a-bdde-46fd-84e4-f4e32e05b8b5/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሴራሚክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc5551-035b-4305-9e03-407ab2769eb3/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement of የሞባይል ቦኖ ካርድ 01 እስከ 570 ቁጥሩ ደብል መሆን አለበት SIZE 5cmmx5cm Must Be Both Side Printed

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9c9192f-5934-49ff-8c43-b8f0ec0432fb/open Lot Information

National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0a0f5bb-16b2-4e75-9471-ba25d016dce0/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9b6bc636-c639-4c86-bdbd-5d72b1255880/open Lot Information

Ministry of Education: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/339c819e-f513-43e5-a380-0d51259b2803/open Lot Information