Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f22da959-afb6-432b-8cd0-c0e0f41fa6f0/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment (network Camera, Cellular Phone)
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18623f9c-3a49-4b25-ae78-11f8fd640efe/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a6ce89-c231-4831-af84-6ae41d7fab5d/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19ca65b3-afeb-4ff8-803f-e25b267f97c9/open Lot Information
Komari Beverages PLC is Requesting Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Assessment, Maintenance, and Installation of the Main Factory Roofing System at Their Cheki, Debre Berhan Plant.
2merkato.com (Jul 30, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI): MAIN FACTORY ROOFING MAINTENACE ASSESSMENT, MAINTENANCE & INSTALLATION ABOUT KOMARI
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0792d363-6aa3-42fa-b712-3b29f6748b97/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5267b59d-18a6-48fb-aab6-c10daf6670c8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/128b5f81-0241-4076-bd68-0813f5f84051/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f571ea6-1aa0-4aba-a1bb-ecf874fd4f75/open Lot Information