Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 13/12/2018 እና 16/12/18 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከመደበኛ በጀት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ሎት 1 በድጋሚ

በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እና የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት መሰረት አንተነህ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ትዕግስት አንተነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/100941 በ2/10/2017ዓ/ም እና በኮ/መ/ቁ/103723ዓ.ም

የቦታ ስፋት 336 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 05/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Category One Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Values for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered to the Enterprise.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Cluster of Tigray and Afar Regions as Part of the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6).

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Seeking Competitive Bids for the Purchase of Construction Materials Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 01 for Reinforcement Bars and Lot 02 for Various Sizes of Nails, Black & Soft Wire, and Barbed Wire.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for E-payment Service for Cluster of Somali, Diredawa and Harari Regions.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 19, 2026) Request for Bids Goods Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name of Project: Productive Safety

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 መሰረት በብድር ዕዳ ምክንያት የተረከባቸውን

በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የፈለገ ዮርዳኖስ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 001/2019 ዓ.ም በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የፈለገ ዮርዳኖስ ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛ እና

Addis Bank Would Like to Announce a Bid Extension Notice for the Bid Submission Deadline Regarding the Supply of Printing Materials (Table Calendars, Brochures, Flyers, and Notebooks).

The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers (Grade 3 and Below) for the Supply and Delivery of Electronic Equipment and Fixtures for Street Lights.

The Food Security Coordination Office of the Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of E-payment Services for the Oromia Region Under the Productive Safety Net Program 6 (PSNP 6), Financed by the World Bank.