Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 01/2019 ባሉበት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd89f9ed-a508-4017-8405-a4dd5a8eecda/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0521-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Bag
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Bag/የልጆች ቦርሳ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ
Addis Zemen (Aug 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 17, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 06/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ዕቃዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement Security Service/የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/740b9305-387a-43dd-8110-05a931e1d34d/open
The National Insurance Company of Ethiopia (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders to Submit Proposals for the Development of a Five-year Strategic Plan.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) OPEN TENDER(Ref No.2, NICE//2026) 1. National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C invites eligible bidders to participate
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Printing Service /የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/412205ef-71e8-46d8-adeb-7e0188639477/open
Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) Seeks Trainers to Provide Skills Development Training on Off-farm and On-farm Activities Focused on Technology-based Systems for Youth Livelihood Support Programs in Segen, Karat, and Dasenech Woredas of the South Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL TO PURCHASE A CONSULTANCY SERVICE Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA) is a national NGO
Abay Insurance S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply of Agenda, Diary, and Table Calendar for the 2026/27 Budget Year.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to BID Bid announcement Date: 08/03/2026 Bid No. 004/2026 Abay Insurance S.C. was established in
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫረቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተቀቀለ የእንጨት ምሶሶ 8 እና 9 ሜትር (Impregnated wooden pole 8 &
ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን
Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1. 1. Ethio telecom intends