Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን በአውሮፓ ህብረት አደጋ ቅነሳ ፕሮግራም በጀት በዳውሮ ዞን ማሪ ማንሳ ወረዳ የጨልሾ የእንስሳት
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ የአደጋ ስጋት ስራ አመራር ኮሚሽን የግንባታ እና ዙሪያ አጥር ስራ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ/0030/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d66587ee-bd1a-4b9d-b676-322e4e9a6bba/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2082211c-4d5b-4a17-8223-9efacd15307a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Furniture Procurement Reference No: AMSH-NCB-G-0126-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Furniture
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የማይካ በር ቁልፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8dc039de-fd2e-4171-a205-6a1ae1d90fd8/open Lot Information
Expertise France Would Like to Announce an Extension of the Bid Closing Date for Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Window Blind Systems Covering its new Office on Your Website
2merkato.com (Mar 13, 2026) Expertise France would like to announce an extension of the bid closing date for procurement of
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የኤሌክትሪክ እና የቧንቧ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5b7411c-d5bf-47cc-81e6-70492c158644/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Smart TV 55 Inch
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc2ff927-eda0-4c0a-8908-b6066f549f56/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb83bd67-58d6-42d5-904b-01f1fe989d9f/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Part of Car Hyundai
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a105047a-decd-4290-a9d0-2eab3a87829b/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የቦይለር ቴርሞስታት 1500 ዋት ኮምፕሌት Model ARISTON BLU R 50V ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57fcd914-dc9e-476e-adc2-00689a6d03a8/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የህንፃ እና ኤሌክትሪክ የጥገና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/38377db3-8a40-4130-9e34-3a5d235694f6/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ed81075-658f-466a-82f7-6af3dcf7ef4e/open Lot Information