Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fa87bd47-7b0a-4e8e-90da-25a33e7f9cbd/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0187-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6d68681-10da-43cf-af02-fff285d8bddc/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0191-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ   የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ22/2018 የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሚ የወጣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና

የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የስፖርት ትጥቅ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች(ከለር ፕሪንተር እና ፕሪንተር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 23/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ

ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (SC)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b3ad22-45e7-49e8-a2c9-ccea20c52d19/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81db9d4c-acb0-45a8-bac2-d03a5ea17688/open Lot Information

The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal

Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Fi Gandoota Aanicha Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaada

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Beeksisa CaalbaasiiLakk. 0132/M/18 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Cawwaaqaa bara baajataa 2019tti

Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Architectural and Engineering Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for the Smart Headquarters & Multi-Complex Project (Reference Number SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26).

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to International Expression of Interest (EOI)FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 10, 2026REFERENCE NUMBER SCD/SD/CWSS/923/26

The Ministry of Industry is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Prepare the Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Integrated Agro-Industrial Parks Support Project, Financed by the African Development Bank.

The Ministry of Agriculture (MoA), Through the Participatory Agriculture and Climate Transformation (PACT) Programme Funded by IFAD, is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Establishment of a State-of-the-art Plant Tissue Culture Center.

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Different Stationery

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9e5e095-eaf5-42ac-8e74-689c0e4337b2/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I7/2019

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88530e75-1175-4ff5-9676-6363687cec96/open Lot Information