Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ006/2018 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች በምድብ የተገለጹ ዝርዝር የግዥ ፍላጎቶች በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ተጨራቾች በግልፅ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የጽዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ጅምናዝየም ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ባ/ቱ/ስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ.ጨ ባ/ቱ/ስ01/18 ለሚዛን አማን ስፖርት አካዳሚ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት የባህል ቱሪዝምና ስፖርት ቢሮ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c82eddc-989b-451d-b4bf-8ed6a5016d5f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESS-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 49/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Electric Wire***
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28372c62-d28d-463a-85b2-411dcc1de90e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3819068d-d4e5-426d-8f2b-1ff79a31143c/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0266215-bdf3-408e-891d-30a665862d1b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች /14/
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d113053-0160-405f-bdb9-b4233bc1ab0b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Lot 024 Procurement of ICT Equipment**
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34ec0025-2331-49ff-8710-e97e5f298466/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb4c83ed-441f-4bef-8299-20721dc105b5/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ba87ebd-9c35-42f9-832c-97a7d9faf8c7/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13019f02-36c5-4aec-b2a7-2d8d2c21e3f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/99973c08-85fc-4b4c-867c-4c803aae32e6/open Lot Information