Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት በድጋሜ የወጣ ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር የኮ/ዲ/ግ/ማ/ድ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ 15/2018 የአዲስ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት ፑሚስ እና ቀይ አሸዋ ከነትራንስፖርቱ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fda378a0-4c58-4fde-8689-bf58e1a5dd9e/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0103-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc4d56c7-a5c3-4ee1-9305-65df99241c64/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Addis Ababa University, College of Natural and Computational Sciences: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6b68b25-7d6e-4c97-9fd3-a1a7717ae5cd/open Reference Number: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: HRU-NCB-G-0067-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Haramaya University: Procurement of Animal Reproductive Biotechnology Laboratory Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Insurance Share Company Invites Bids for the Procurement of Five (05) Electric Automobile Vehicles (EVs) with Specific Requirements Including a Minimum Driving Range of 305-405 KM and Lithium Iron Phosphate Battery.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) UNIC-BID-NO.27-27-006INVITATION OF BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL AUTOMOBIL VEHICLES 1. Hibret Insurance Share Company would like to
AWA Invites Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing Books of Accounts for the Year Ended December 31, 2025.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT AWA is a not for profit international NGO that was legally registered under
ተስፋ ድርጅት የተማሪ ጫማዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሠናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ ክልሎች ማለትም በጋምቤላ፣
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ህንጻ እና የፋብሪካ መጋዘን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት
Rammis Bank Invites Bids for a Microsoft Windows Server 2022 License.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)Ref.NO: RB/OT/006/2026 1. Rammis Bank invites potential and interested bidders for participated in the
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የኢንዱስትሪ ህንፃ/መጋዘን/ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው)
Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a 10 MVA, 33 to 11 KV Step-down Compact Transformer for its Gondar Plant.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender No. DBSC/ICB/06C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified international and Ethiopian bidders for
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 በጀት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት