Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b2690ec0-50e9-4522-8fb4-f2468c59c82d/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0197-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b32776fb-bb5a-4b44-a0ee-11776da91d6e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0200-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b897bd5a-f574-4839-afee-32e46966d5a2/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Deep Water Well Drilling Works” Procurement Reference

Oromia Water and Energy Bureau , Oromia Water and Energy Bureau: Procurement of Deep Water Well Drilling Works

Government (Apr 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01b94503-6450-4acd-8a7b-f229177feaf3/open Reference Number: ARU-NCB-NC-0020-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AU 04/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Arsi University: Procurement of Hotel Service in Asella City

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ

Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).

2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open

Arsi University: Procurement of Publication

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information

University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to