Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fa87bd47-7b0a-4e8e-90da-25a33e7f9cbd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0187-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6d68681-10da-43cf-af02-fff285d8bddc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0191-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ22/2018 የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሚ የወጣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የስፖርት ትጥቅ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች(ከለር ፕሪንተር እና ፕሪንተር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 23/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Mitsubishi Pajero Decore
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd573844-3071-4b20-8f4e-1c5a25737443/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ac9393a-b10b-438c-96fc-0cbef2309747/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supply/ለባዩሚዲካል ክፈል አገልግሎት የሚውል አውቶክሌቭ ጋስኬት ማሽን መለዋወጫ ግዥ
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e4b68d8-32c1-469f-8480-ad176ccb81c3/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49c376c1-b5fe-4894-aff4-988f49f565fa/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16be58bc-2210-4111-a62d-99ea184b8aa8/open Lot Information
የገንዘብ ሚኒስቴር ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/142b9ea9-9493-4bdc-98db-ee2ab8daeef9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c0f44b5-e34b-45cf-b424-8480286836df/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e76528e5-c3ac-4ec0-956a-d6b0b9871c85/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information