Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fa87bd47-7b0a-4e8e-90da-25a33e7f9cbd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0187-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6d68681-10da-43cf-af02-fff285d8bddc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0191-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ22/2018 የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሚ የወጣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የስፖርት ትጥቅ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች(ከለር ፕሪንተር እና ፕሪንተር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 23/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cd8e186-1eaf-46f2-986e-1d1702bca88f/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af01e74f-a30a-4b06-a424-cfdd1e6dfcae/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d93ad65b-72e6-4d97-b073-c26cb5fbde1c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Items
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e13affec-b81f-43db-be97-476c82627b81/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dffd592a-8bcc-4a86-b79b-a534d7f1742f/open Lot Information
አማራ ፓይፕ ፋብሪካ ኃላ/የተ/የግል ኩባንያ ሐምሌ 23/2018 ዓ.ም. ባወጣው ጨረታ ላይ የሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋው ላይ ስህተት ስላለው ጉዳዩ እስከ ሚስተካከል ድረስ ለባከኑ ቀናት ማካካሻ ይሆን ዘንድ በጨረታ ሰነዱ አንቀፅ 7 መሰረት የጨረታው የጊዜ ገደብ እስከ ነሐሴ 07/2018 ከቀኑ 8፡00 ድረስ የተራዘመ መሆኑን እናሳውቃለን
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ለሚመለከተው ሁሉ ጉዳዩ፡- የጨረታ የጊዜ ገደብ ማራዘምን ይመለከታል፤ ፋብሪካችን የCommon plastic Sheet ምርት ብዛት 1,358,626 ካ.ሜ ሽያጭ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations Would Like to Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/51d6908b-2d20-472a-a08f-92c2ba627a32/open ”
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training Would Like to Procure Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d5e294c4-64e0-4033-adf6-fba12905462e/open ”
Solidarités International is Inviting Offers from Experienced Legal Entities for the Supply and Delivery of Hand Pumps, Accessories, and Spare Parts Under a Framework Agreement to Support its Humanitarian Programs.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER ADVERTISEMENT Call for tender for supply and delivery of hand pumps, accessories, and spare parts, under