Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድ/ዳ/አስ/ወ/ስ/ኮ/መደበኛ/01/2018 መ/ቤታችን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ሎት አንድ የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ በግልፅ ጨረታ ህጋዊ አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ወጣቶችና ስፖርት ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ የስፖርት ዕቃዎች ግዢ
Reporter (Apr 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ እና ጄኔሬተር ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት የጉምሩክ ቀረጥ የተከፈለበት 1 /አንድ/ ያገለገለ ተሽከርካሪ ለ3ኛ ጊዜ እና 1 (አንድ) ያገለገለ ጄኔሬተር ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Apr 22, 2026) Invitation for Re-Bid Notice to bidders MEA- 01/2025 Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency hereby invites sealed bids from qualified and eligible bidders for
Central Ethiopia Region Mines and Energy Agency Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Biogas Appliances (biogas Stove, Dome Pipe, Dung Mixer, and Bricks Mold).
Government (Apr 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6272b045-e605-4c0a-9aeb-724d528ed6d2/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: OEB-NCB-G-0025-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mercy Corps Invites Eligible Bidders for the Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Terms of Reference (ToR)Consultancy to Develop Communication Materials(PR171119) Background Empowering Families, Enriching Lives: Evidence-Driven Scaling of
UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to Invite You in Bid Submission Deadline Extension Notice For to Submit a Proposal for Establishment of Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for Provision of Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Assosa FO Vehicles for Toyota Prado KDJ 150 Series, Toyota V8 L200 Series, and Toyota Pickup HZJ 79 Series Types.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SERVICESLRPS-2026-920477602 July 2026 UNITED NATIONS CHILDREN’S FUND (UNICEF) Wishes to invite you
Bule Hora University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5732bba2-629b-45fe-a513-6a5a00424cd8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information
Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES IN ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSE CONSTRUCTION WORK
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSECONSTRUCTION WORK, IN JIMMA PROGRAM LOCATION OFFICE, JIMMA, ETHIOPIALOCATION:
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77ca186e-42cb-418c-954e-be9c937c129a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc43d698-b6b1-473a-a25b-8b81e56ae87e/open Lot Information