Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0dfa74c-eac8-4312-8a2f-879d27785d78/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0192-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c45c6c0-fe7e-412c-9524-d7dbdabd2469/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No:
Dilla University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b2690ec0-50e9-4522-8fb4-f2468c59c82d/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0197-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91d8f7f-42fe-4717-9cba-8d9a7af8b6f2/open Lot Information
Mekidelamba University: የመኪና እቃ ግዥ መ/ሰላም 10
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56cb73f3-5b30-4f67-a5eb-33c52b183070/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Project:- Security Check Point House /building Gaurdhouse HO EPSS LOT 5
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3d63f35-2025-4360-8e37-2fe26d430b08/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction GUARD HOUSE LOT 1
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3235ab3c-0eea-4c72-ad5c-56c817f82dd9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: LFPHS 1ኛ ደረጃ ኢፖክሲ ሙሉ ስራ ከነእጅ ዋጋው ግዥ
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/090bce5b-5e5a-4370-ba2b-2a0bbd8ed339/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority :procurement of Promotion Video and Documentary
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba4a4389-ea00-4ce3-b73a-3390aac013e5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b574f2-5360-48fb-8a5b-a87f69bd0916/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4945657a-946a-4fac-ac5c-79b3df9505f1/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Referral Hospital Drug for OR
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/de094cf0-1346-45bb-95b4-bb87c2c44fe9/open Lot Information