Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b976bb3-a8c7-410b-b4fc-50f705a07ff0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ ) Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0165-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ )

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0dfa74c-eac8-4312-8a2f-879d27785d78/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0192-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c45c6c0-fe7e-412c-9524-d7dbdabd2469/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No:

Dilla University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry Of Revenue Adama Branch Office: Procurement of a 3 Star Hotel

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ec0a3d49-24b2-4212-bdb2-be4b7ab10cde/open

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df27941c-b7e9-4ad0-9ef5-33b22edb5c25/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb4b3a2c-2098-4aec-b3dd-8714c529603f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts M93

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95b271a8-64c9-4ab3-b4a4-6ed081050da0/open Lot Information

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከ/ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችን በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019

አፍሪካ አንድነት ቁ.1 አጸደ ህጻናትና የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የት/ት እቃ፤ የህክምና እቃ፣ የጽዳት እቃ፤ ዝቅተኛ ቋሚ እቃ፤ ፕላንትና ማሽነሪ፤ ህንጻና ቁሳቁስ እና የተለያዩ የጥገና ስራዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ዓመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሲስተር ቆንጂት መታፈሪያ የዘለቄታ በጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት አመታዊ ኦዲት እንዲሰራለት

The United Society for Sustainable Development (UNISOD) is Seeking Experienced and Certified External Audit Firms to Provide Financial Audit Services for the Years 2025 Through 2028.

የዶዶታ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮክስ፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የቢሮ ዉስጥ ልዩ ልዩ አላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የመኪና ጎማዎች እና የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል