Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/936a775c-cffe-474a-b7ef-34e984035f5a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1073-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Construction
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fa87bd47-7b0a-4e8e-90da-25a33e7f9cbd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0187-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a6d68681-10da-43cf-af02-fff285d8bddc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0191-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Addis Zemen (Apr 23, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጨ22/2018 የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሚ የወጣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የትምህርት ቢሮ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ኮሮጆ፣ የፈተና ማሸጊያ ቁልፍ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ የስፖርት ትጥቅ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች(ከለር ፕሪንተር እና ፕሪንተር) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቅያ ማስተካከያ የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን (Tigray Roads Authority) በቀን 15/6/2018 ዓ/ም (Feb 22/2026) በሄራልድ
Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 617 0590 ext. 2511 P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 6 March
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information