Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5037210b-8615-4561-8bfb-4fb8cf82c77d/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0149-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0013-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: LOT -13- መጋረጃ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪዉ እና የወለል ምንጣፍ ግዢ 2018 በጀት ዓመት

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 009-2018 ዓ.ም የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም የሹፌር፣የጽዳትና ተላላኪ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰፋት ይፈልጋል።

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፕላንና ልማት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም የሹፌር፣ የጽዳትና ተላላኪ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰፋት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 004/2018 የምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለምን/ሸ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ለግብርና እና ቤተሰቡ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቢሮ ግንባታ ለማስገንባት በኮንስትራክሽን

የምንጃር ሸንኮራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለምን/ሸ/ወ/ግብርና ፅ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል ለግብርና እና ቤተሰቡ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቢሮ ግንባታ ለማስገንባት ደረጃ 5 (አምስት) እና ከዛ በላይ የሆነ ጠቅላላ ስራና ህንፃ ስራ ተቋራጭ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ የእርሻ ትራክተሮች፣ የቮልቮ መኪና ተሳቢ፣ የዘር መዝሪያ ማሽን፣ የእህል መውቂያ ማሽኖች

በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ የእርሻ ትራክተሮች፣ የቮልቮ መኪና ተሳቢ፣ የዘር መዝሪያ ማሽን፣ የእህል መውቂያ ማሽኖች እና የተለያዩ ዓይነት አሮጌ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts M91

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2e4538c-e1d2-41ad-a622-f2c97bb5566a/open Lot Information