Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4f2840ad-2011-4625-b7e3-408d93ac5a2b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0195-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a21a59-4f9e-412f-9839-31f0b7aacd35/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0188-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

LEMI KURA SUB CITY CHIEF EXECUTIVE AND ADMINSTRATION FINANCE POOL , Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/dc7f9d06-1a32-4256-b792-2e0ed657023d/open Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0055-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DBU/0040/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ: የምግብ ዘይት (ፓልም ኦይል) ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም

Government (Apr 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90291512-2d68-4697-ad7e-63afdb9628d5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የወንዶች ሴፊቲ ቆዳ

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ: የወንዶች ሴፊቲ ቆዳ ጫማ የአገር ውስጥ/ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ/ኦሪጂናል/2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International

ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation to Bid)የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ HRF/NCB/002/2026 ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Update its Human Resource, Finance, and Procurement Manuals and Develop a Strategic Plan, Marketing Strategy, and Feasibility Study.

400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :-  1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Powered Lentil and Beans Peeler and Cereal Crops Dehulling Machine with Full Accessories.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)

የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያየተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎችጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MR-27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like