Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f95b64-a08b-4277-91db-1ad99ed5c855/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0492-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/727bc9aa-e6d5-4340-beec-7102f4d97474/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0161-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Wollo University: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የታታ እና SUN LONG የመኪና መለዋወጫ የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ KIOT/2018
Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a03b04ea-fc24-4e3a-896b-e931b313bad4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of IT Support Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የራያ ቆቦ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽህፈት ቤት ለራያ ቆቦ ወረዳ መንገድና ትራንስፖርት ጽህፈት ቤት ከመንጀሎ እስከ ፍል ውሃ ለሚያስገነባው የመንገድ ስራ የዶዘር ማሽን ኪራይ፣ የድልድይ ዲዛይን የማማከር ስራ ከደረጃ 5 እና በላይ የሆነ 3ኛ በካፒታል በጀት ለሴ/መ/ቤቶች የግንባታ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራትና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰሜን ወሎ ዞን የራያ ቆቦ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለራያ ቆቦ ወረዳ መንገድና
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/226aa59a-ef77-4513-af16-6f0bdd544c27/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals CME
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/14598aae-0f11-4a35-a32e-8ee7979cb895/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Kombolcha Branch Office: Procurement for Sport Materials (Shoes, Tuta and Others)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3e9b1897-6e94-4408-a20c-e0f5de21dd3c/open
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9971511-e1c7-4184-97b7-62daff7b78ca/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of HPC/ Workstation Cable Lock (Noble Wedge Type)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b95ae48d-fa49-46d7-92a4-34e38d572d62/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Cannula and Hydrogen Peroxide
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2587422-e110-4937-9839-cd6ca1043b41/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Ibuprofen
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5088d29-7da2-454b-ae8d-c49b26b2edc7/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Carbon Dioxide Medical Gas
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e209847-ed41-42b6-b26c-25cffd6f351f/open Lot Information