Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EP/GBP/NCB/07/2018 1. የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል በሎት 1 የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች)፣ በሎት-2 የገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና በሎት 3 የልዩ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች)፣ የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች) እና የልዩ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ ሀዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ “ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 90/97 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል

2merkato.com (Apr 24, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ- 640  /04/2026Date April 24/2026Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground Materials  LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 04 May 2026 at 8:00 local time

SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, Invites Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.

NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.

የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.

Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders