Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EP/GBP/NCB/07/2018 1. የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል በሎት 1 የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች)፣ በሎት-2 የገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና በሎት 3 የልዩ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች)፣ የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች) እና የልዩ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ ሀዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ “ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 90/97 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል
2merkato.com (Apr 24, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ- 640 /04/2026Date April 24/2026Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground Materials LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 04 May 2026 at 8:00 local time
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, Invites Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Contractors for the Construction of Dima Hospital Advanced Community Laboratory and Robe Polutary Farm Projects.
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for bid TENDER Ref. NO.: NCB/OCC-08/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
World Vision Ethiopia Invites Experienced Suppliers to Submit Bids for a Long-term Frame Agreement for the Supply of Stationary Materials.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation Open Bid of Long-term Agreement for supply of Stationary Material Ref. No. WVE/SC/FCO3/00025/26 World Vision
Amhara Bank S.C Invites Bids for the Supply of Various Items Across Four Lots.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (LCB) 1. Amhara Bank S.C invites all interested bidders this local