Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EP/GBP/NCB/07/2018 1. የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል በሎት 1 የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች)፣ በሎት-2 የገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና በሎት 3 የልዩ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች)፣ የኮንስትራክሽን መሳሪያዎች (ማሽነሪዎች) እና የልዩ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ ሀዘን የሚገኝ ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሸከርከሪዎች ይህ “ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ባለ ሶስት እግር ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 90/97 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሽጣል
2merkato.com (Apr 24, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ- 640 /04/2026Date April 24/2026Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground Materials LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 04 May 2026 at 8:00 local time
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, Invites Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/119feca6-8024-49ae-a822-7ff0e222d505/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: ኮለኛ750ml ጥራቱን እና ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ ለVIP አገልግሎ የሚዉል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64f9d8ee-60c0-4e89-9aa0-15560c355584/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW REQUSTION FOR TABLE/FOR SECRETARY IMPORT STANDARD/
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dceaeadd-de82-4882-bf99-b8771370cafe/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: New Requisition For File Cabinet
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6bb753d6-b03a-4e8c-b198-b9f875b12c4e/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27c1d664-f83d-4b54-9a7b-109ff77e6cf7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Car Rent Water Boti
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4e8b415-2e8f-4544-b19b-979740332b89/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24208a16-49c3-45d4-a3f5-b24074911d66/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af1607-ad85-42e6-98f7-09d8dbdea941/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Cleaning Supplies
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7e35edb-f28f-4528-a711-c0426e05bfd6/open Lot Information