Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84d16349-9ac3-43ec-9039-10ada152f41a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-NC-1082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of water
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Water Pump Winding Service (BiT-2018) በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24928391-cff5-4f00-bbeb-3abe5e8d9c65/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0048-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና
Republican Guard of Procurement በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና መለዋወጫ
Yedebub Nigat (Apr 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጌዴኦ ዞን በዲላ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምሪያ ለመኖሪያ፣ለንግድ(ሆቴል) አገልግሎት የሚውል መሬት አዘጋጅቶ በሊዝ ጨረታ ለማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል። በጋዜጣ ከታተመበት
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጌዴኦ ዞን በዲላ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምሪያ ለመኖሪያ፣ ለንግድ(ሆቴል) አገልግሎት የሚውል መሬት አዘጋጅቶ በሊዝ ጨረታ ለማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/674741be-6462-4b35-9a7f-c99d5140049c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BDU-NCB-G-1081-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of copper
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Copper Wire (BiT-2018) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ZEMA Center for Community Well Being Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Sealed Tenders for the Annual Audit of its Books of Account for the Fiscal Year July 2025 – December 2025.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE ZEMA center for community well being is a local not-for-profit
Frankfurt Zoological Society Ethiopia (FZS-ET) and the Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority (EWCA) Invite National Consultants to Evaluate the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Develop a New 10-year GMP for Bale Mountains National Park.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Consultancy Service: Independent National Consultant for Evaluation of the Current General Management Plan (GMP) and Development of
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 11, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated
ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታየጨረታ ቁጥር LT/HT/HO/04/2026 ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አ.ማ. ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ለመኖርያ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንፃ ባለበት አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሀራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ለአካል ጉዳተኞች አገልግሎት የሚወል ውይልቸር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጲያ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች በጨረታ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/024/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Guest Chair and File Cabinet
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8ebae88-29ca-4f56-9073-eb13baf3f242/open Lot Information