Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 16/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate)
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 25, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 0013/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሐራጅ ጨረታ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/59d93ebe-1719-4171-820f-0cc2ff19b00f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0160-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Wollo University: ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የስፖርት እቃዎች ግዥ KIoT 2018
Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/211fb6ec-c889-4c55-bed4-e7ec3ad1da98/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0159-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የፒቪሲ
Wollo University: ድጋሜ የወጣ የፒቪሲ እቃዎች ግዥ 2018 KIoT
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74dc02bf-db70-478e-98cb-8cb8292e3fca/open Lot Information
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Supply Install,
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals 2 CP
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02ac3aa1-6938-4ec2-b306-c9dcc59d398d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/267fa55a-89e5-474e-bd83-1bf08a8e43aa/open Lot Information
Aksum University ፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0d1386d-9bee-4d94-af96-bf204accbc5f/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Badge with Lineage
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/902f8086-f3e9-4450-86e6-3e65e00cce58/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies (Stitch & Tissue Scissors)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89b07f38-cb89-4f9b-a25a-190cccc8c95d/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87203ab8-2186-4261-818d-4b93aee883fe/open Lot Information
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) Invites Formal Quotations from Shortlisted Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Certified Personal Protective Equipment (PPE).
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) TENDER INVITATION LETTER TO: Shortlisted Qualified PPE Suppliers FROM: Tulu Kapi Gold Mine PLC (TKGM) DATE