Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f95b64-a08b-4277-91db-1ad99ed5c855/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0492-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ

Wolkite University: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ

Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/727bc9aa-e6d5-4340-beec-7102f4d97474/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0161-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Wollo University: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የታታ እና SUN LONG የመኪና መለዋወጫ የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ KIOT/2018

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a03b04ea-fc24-4e3a-896b-e931b313bad4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of IT Support Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በምሥራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የቦነያ ቦሼ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጽ/መሳሪያዎች፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፣ የቢሮ ጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የግንባታ እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተ.የግ. ኩባንያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥርECA/038/2018 1. ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተየግ ኩባንያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎችን

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 6 ክልል ዉስጥ የሚገኘው የወረዳ 6 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመስሪያ ቤቱ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለጽ/ቤቱ የሚያስፈልጉ

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified Bidders for the Upgrade and Renovation of the Community Resource Center in Setit Humera Town.

2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Invitation to tender for the upgrade and renovation of the community resource

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2dff4315-fb96-42a1-a992-b06682b169bb/open Lot Information

Debre Markos University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08908a3b-3269-47c8-a8ad-a348c8f88b81/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d62d33e3-b8ac-4be8-9401-75858cc874ab/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1c59364-5827-4f93-a104-00cf55bd9f75/open Lot Information