Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4f8222f-225d-4083-b495-89528a4e1e22/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0002-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police: ሎት- 32፡- ለፕሮቶኮል ሙሉ ልብስ እና የሲቭል ፅዳት ሰራተኞች የተለያዩ አልባሳት 2018 ግዥ

Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ የተለያዩ የህትመት ውጤቶችን እና ለምርጫ ሚውሉ ሚስጥራዊ ሰነዶችን ሚስጥራዊነታቸውን በጠበቀ መልኩ ፈጭተው መልሰው ጥቅም ላይ ለሚያውሉ የሃገር

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ የተለያዩ የህትመት ውጤቶችን እና ለምርጫ ሚውሉ ሚስጥራዊ ሰነዶችን ሚስጥራዊነታቸውን በጠበቀ መልኩ ፈጭተው መልሰው ጥቅም ላይ ለሚያውሉ የሃገር ውስጥ ፋብሪካዎች በሽያጭ በማስተላለፍ ለማስወገድ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ኢፕድ 018/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን እና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዢ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. የተቋሙ ስም ፡– ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ሠላምና ፀጥታ ቢሮ 2. አድራሻ ፡– ወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ 3.

ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ሠላምና ፀጥታ ቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዢ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. አውቶሞቢል ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ደቦ ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን

Ethio Telecom Invites Bids for the Procurement of Impregnated Wooden Pole 8 & 9 Mts Under RFQ No 4281609.

ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) Floating Date:  As of March 13, 2026RFQ. NO 4281609 1.     1. Ethio telecom intends

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for Digital Content Creation of Grade 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Materials Under the LiTE Project.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-011/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

Imagine 1 Day International Organization Invites Bids for the Rehabilitation of Learning Classrooms and WASH Facilities in Kerselie, Baso, Musie-Niselam, and Dinka Primary Schools in the Southern Zone of Tigray Region.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for BidBid No.Tig/i1d/Finland/UNICEF/001/2026 Imagine 1 Day is a non-religious, non-profit making International NGO founded in

ሕዳሴ ቴሌኮም አክሲዮን ማህበር Feasibility Study and Business Plan Preparation Consultancy Services to Establish a Public Electric Vehicles Charging Station ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

University of Gondar፡ Procurement Medical Suction Machine (ለቀዶ ጥገና ክፍል)

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3c60155-d620-4488-967d-db1253cc844e/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለውሃ ቆጣሪ መስመር ዝርጋታ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d80717c3-defa-419b-9166-9bf6fcde53ce/open Lot Information

የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/816d892a-11b0-48ec-8bf5-7db00075f4e9/open Lot Information

Akaki Kale Heywet Church Invites Eligible Architectural Firms of Grade 3 and Above to Submit Bids for Consultancy Services Including Master Plan Preparation and Design Proposals for Academic and Commercial Buildings.