Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4f8222f-225d-4083-b495-89528a4e1e22/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCPS-NCB-G-0002-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police: ሎት- 32፡- ለፕሮቶኮል ሙሉ ልብስ እና የሲቭል ፅዳት ሰራተኞች የተለያዩ አልባሳት 2018 ግዥ
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ የተለያዩ የህትመት ውጤቶችን እና ለምርጫ ሚውሉ ሚስጥራዊ ሰነዶችን ሚስጥራዊነታቸውን በጠበቀ መልኩ ፈጭተው መልሰው ጥቅም ላይ ለሚያውሉ የሃገር
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ምርጫ ቦርድ የተለያዩ የህትመት ውጤቶችን እና ለምርጫ ሚውሉ ሚስጥራዊ ሰነዶችን ሚስጥራዊነታቸውን በጠበቀ መልኩ ፈጭተው መልሰው ጥቅም ላይ ለሚያውሉ የሃገር ውስጥ ፋብሪካዎች በሽያጭ በማስተላለፍ ለማስወገድ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ኢፕድ 018/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን እና አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዢ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 1. የተቋሙ ስም ፡– ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ሠላምና ፀጥታ ቢሮ 2. አድራሻ ፡– ወላይታ ሶዶ ከተማ 3.
ደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሥት ሠላምና ፀጥታ ቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ግዢ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open
Arsi University: Procurement of Publication
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6f7db79b-b36b-46f5-af96-da40d4fa9050/open Invitation to
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Electrical Vehicles.
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invitation to Bid
ጀነራል ዊንጌት ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች ዕቃዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ጀዊ/013/2018 ዓ.ም ጀነራል ዊንጌት ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለተለያዩ ዲፓርትመንቶች Augmented