Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f95b64-a08b-4277-91db-1ad99ed5c855/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0492-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ

Wolkite University: ሎት 116 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽዳት እቃ ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ

Government (Apr 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/727bc9aa-e6d5-4340-beec-7102f4d97474/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0161-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Wollo University: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የታታ እና SUN LONG የመኪና መለዋወጫ የፕሮፎርማ ግዥ KIOT/2018

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a03b04ea-fc24-4e3a-896b-e931b313bad4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of IT Support Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders Though Open National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Aerial Truck with RFQ No 4282802.

ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 23, 2026RFQ No. 4282802Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and

የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የውሃ ፓምፕ የጥገና አገልግሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bd5fa4a-f4eb-4f96-a169-3f30f8ed9a37/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73f34d92-2600-4763-a5cf-1872e8c1e01a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Gown Cloth

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bda4c098-c1a3-4d46-9b79-5cf1e36e58a8/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል መንግስት ግዥ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/VP-12FBI/07/2018 የኢፌዴሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት

Anfillo Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Ega-2 Small Scale Irrigation Project Located in Kelem Wollega Zone, Anfillo Woreda, Oromia Regional National State.

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ሽሬ በሚገኘው ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን የሚገኙትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ሽሬ በሚገኘው ጽ/ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ እና መጋዝን