Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ጅምናዝየም ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ባ/ቱ/ስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ.ጨ ባ/ቱ/ስ01/18 ለሚዛን አማን ስፖርት አካዳሚ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት የባህል ቱሪዝምና ስፖርት ቢሮ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c82eddc-989b-451d-b4bf-8ed6a5016d5f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESS-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 49/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/940f0ed8-e40d-4756-829b-296d6ffd0059/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0093-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመወልወያ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የመወልወያ (Floor Mop) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5eb9f98b-3e93-4af3-9b92-da75ed856a0b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72d209e0-f0a5-4186-b7c4-c423dc0adad6/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Breaker Type 3phse 163A for 2nd Time /2019
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02dbf6a0-b9ac-4283-8d72-66454a02485d/open Lot Information
Bonga University: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13508993-e9ff-46db-897f-2fd2e11be119/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff77cbc-d395-499a-ba96-46b33db24956/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Different Types of Toilet Materials /2019
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64962c4a-bdde-46fd-84e4-f4e32e05b8b5/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሴራሚክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc5551-035b-4305-9e03-407ab2769eb3/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement of የሞባይል ቦኖ ካርድ 01 እስከ 570 ቁጥሩ ደብል መሆን አለበት SIZE 5cmmx5cm Must Be Both Side Printed
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9c9192f-5934-49ff-8c43-b8f0ec0432fb/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0a0f5bb-16b2-4e75-9471-ba25d016dce0/open Lot Information