Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስፖርት ጅምናዝየም ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ህ/ክ/መ/ባ/ቱ/ስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 ዓ.ም በጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ.ጨ ባ/ቱ/ስ01/18 ለሚዛን አማን ስፖርት አካዳሚ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ
የደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢትዮጵያ ህዝቦች ክልላዊ መንግስት የባህል ቱሪዝምና ስፖርት ቢሮ የጅምናዝየም ስፖርት ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2c82eddc-989b-451d-b4bf-8ed6a5016d5f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of ICT Equipment” Procurement Reference No: ESS-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Addis Zemen (Apr 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 49/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/940f0ed8-e40d-4756-829b-296d6ffd0059/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0093-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመወልወያ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የመወልወያ (Floor Mop) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የፌዴራል መንግሥት ሕንፃዎች ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ጽሕፈት ቤት: የኢንፎርሜሽን ቴክኖሎጂ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4d1cb37c-51c0-442e-aafa-000ff3dadce0/open Reference
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 66/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት
አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 እንዲሁም በአዋጅ ቁጥር
The International Organization for Migration (IOM) is Seeking Non-binding Market Information from Local and International Suppliers Regarding the Production and Supply of Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR INFORMATION (RFI) DRUGS AND PHRMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Reference No: IOM ET_RFI_001/2026 Country Ethiopia Date: 27
Oromia Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of LTO-8 Backup Tape.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitations to Bid (Open Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/16/2025-26 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invites Bidders to Provide Emergency Shelter Repair Kits for IDPs and Affected Communities in Kiremu Woreda, East Wollega Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) BID Announcement for shelter repair kit BID NO FIDO/0003/2026 Date March 1,
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Bids for the Procurement of MasterCard and Visa Dual Interface Debit and Credit Cards.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of
Addis Continental Institute of Public Health (ACIPH) Seeks Two Technical Experts to Support Database System Design, Quality Assurance, Training, and Dashboard Development for the Addis Health and Demographic Surveillance System (Addis-HDSS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) CALL FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR TECHNICAL EXPERTS ON Database System Development, Training & Dashboard Design 1. Background