Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a03b04ea-fc24-4e3a-896b-e931b313bad4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of IT Support Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services

Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5941a2d9-4b97-4a9f-8a30-e104b79ea324/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0146-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና

የኢኖቬሽን እና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/401733d9-cba1-40a0-a657-f008e3f6afa5/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0120-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFP-NCB-G-032-2018 OPEN BID Procurement Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Lot 66 ሎት ለፕሮቶኮል ሙሉ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ አልባሳት 2018 ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Statistics Service፡ Procurement of Garbage Container/የቆሻሻ ማጠራቀሚያ ጋርቤጅ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c9add24-df3a-424f-9a93-d1e8f150335e/open Lot Information

ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የእጅ ስልክ /የሞባይል ቀፎ/ A56 128GB/12GB Ram,5000MAL ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cca378e3-2e26-4067-8f18-8919f4fc3582/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b166b05-394a-42cc-8017-bb647c20f198/open Lot Information

ዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ደቃቅ በቆሎ ዱቄት Lot-40

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1f678556-de3c-4351-ac88-9bc012b58f0d/open

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የኔትወርክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a641f3e-f402-4dbb-abc3-23d8a88a981d/open

ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 013/18 ድርጅታችን የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition LED (60X60) Ampule ኮርኒስ ላይ ተሰኪ አምፖሎች/RE

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34c74552-4746-483a-8232-523fa0f8ffdb/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts LOT 0012/2018

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cccb74e-95c2-4158-bc55-20b96a2f4e32/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office:ሎት 0410 የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5f015381-acd4-4660-afb1-fc7bdec1a2d5/open Lot Information