Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a03b04ea-fc24-4e3a-896b-e931b313bad4/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of IT Support Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
Government (Apr 25, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/fc1cbe86-0fa1-4dbc-8a80-1fbb86e6c8ca/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Garment Sewing Services Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0046-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Wollega University: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5941a2d9-4b97-4a9f-8a30-e104b79ea324/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MInT-NCB-NC-0146-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና
የኢኖቬሽን እና ቴክኖሎጂ ሚኒስቴር የኤፍሳር የጭነት መኪና ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Apr 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/401733d9-cba1-40a0-a657-f008e3f6afa5/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0120-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFP-NCB-G-032-2018 OPEN BID Procurement Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Lot 66 ሎት ለፕሮቶኮል ሙሉ ልብስ እና የተለያዩ አልባሳት 2018 ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Purchase Requisition for Refreshment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2166d446-1c3d-4f58-9a18-99e36565cdf2/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Drug –15
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b7dbac-e9ec-496a-8abb-d9b9b8cea367/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95fd354c-82e7-4ac2-9dab-a7e787419eaf/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Nivea Cream
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2067f439-6d29-4c9f-8252-e1b6f904f1ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment(Procurement of Desktop and LCD Project)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a74f6ab3-fc4c-449c-914f-7035296f14f5/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c327b89-527d-479c-a960-4d5206f2588c/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part OF 34809**
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/455f8fe2-5998-449b-969d-66a905b49010/open Lot Information
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Building Construction Description, Building Maintenance(building One Way Mirror)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ce6139d-6741-414e-ada1-199d51ccd9f6/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የፈሳሽ ማስወገጃ መስመር ወይም (ዲች) የማጽዳት ስራ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/874b1a25-3960-4ce5-a375-bebd4a32f218/open Lot Information