Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በባህርዳር ከተማ ቀበሌ 15 በሚገኘው መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሎት1. ሰርገኛ ጤፍ ብዛት ሶሰት ሺህ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ፣ ሎት2.
መርከብ ሁ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ሰርገኛ ጤፍ እና ነጭ በቆሎ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Apr 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የእነማይ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ንብ/አስ/ቡድን ሎት 1. የእነ/ወ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የህፃናት ማቆያ እና ሰነድ ክፍል የG+3 ግንባታ በደረጃ GC/BC 6 እና
በምሥራቅ ጎጃም አስተዳደር ዞን የእነማይ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የግዥ ንብ/አስ/ቡድን የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና አገልግሎቶች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ /ወዲ/200/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሽን ባንክ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Apr 21, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ006/2018 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች በምድብ የተገለጹ ዝርዝር የግዥ ፍላጎቶች በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ተጨራቾች በግልፅ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የጽዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
UNDP Ethiopia is Requesting Quotations from National Firms for the Supply of a Diesel Generator and a Submersible Pump.
Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) UNITED NATIONS DEVELOPMET PROGRAMME (UNDP) No. Post CONTRACT TYPE PROCUREMENT
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of Toyota Pickup Vehicles (21 Units) and the Supply and Fixing of Outdoor Branch LED Signage for Branches in Central Regions.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Commercial Bank ofEthiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically
Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance and Installation of Light Boxes (Lot 1) and the Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for its Head Office Building (Lot 2).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/011/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ እሁድ የካቲት 15 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ ቁጥር 6 ላይ 500 ካሜ በሚል የተጠቀሰው የይዞታ ስፋት 5000 ካ.ሜ ተብሎ እንዲነበብ ያሳውቃል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ማረሚያ፡– እሁድ የካቲት 15 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of 450 Female Sheep and Goats (225 Sheep and 225 Goats) to Enderta District, Tigray Region.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR COMPETITIVE BIDS Bid Number: GNE/PROC/Female-Sheep-and-Goats/004/2026 1. Background Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) with JPF 11 is
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectorial Associations (AACCSA) Invites Bids for the Printing of the Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Printing Addis Ababa Business Directory 2026/27 AACCSA established in 1947. is Ethiopia’s leading
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Acquisition of an F5 Local Traffic Manager (LTM) Module License and Support Upgrade to F5 Premium Plus Support Subscription with Technical Training.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB/IT/10/2025/26 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically
ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 ዲኬቲ ኢትዮጵያ ቀረጥ የተከፈለባቸው እና ያልተከፈለባቸው አምስት ዓመት እና ከዚያ በላይ