Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6be32da5-06c5-4e6a-9697-bf959a9d4f9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0190-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b976bb3-a8c7-410b-b4fc-50f705a07ff0/open Invitation to Bid Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ ) Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0165-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement for Pig CEO (አሳማ )
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c6f80e05-8c34-4e84-a304-eae3911fbf73/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0199-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Apr 23, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0dfa74c-eac8-4312-8a2f-879d27785d78/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0192-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29e751ab-f56d-4d92-9cff-3526d71521b4/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የውሃና የዘይት ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d3c392-d95d-4162-881a-2ccf4791eb54/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Heavy Fabric Curtain (ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ሆኖ በሪሞት የሚንቀሳቀስ መጋረጃ)
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80241b52-80f4-42cf-9887-363526cc133d/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Mouse Proforma
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82120d20-3284-49ee-adbe-02f4a9d2b9e1/open Lot Information
Enat Bank is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Provision of External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Enat Bank invites all interested bidders for the provision of External
The APHEET Program Consortium is Seeking Qualified and Legally Registered Firms or Consultants to Deliver a Five-day Training of Trainers (TOT) in Bishoftu City from August 27-31, 2026.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) APHEET Program Consortium members (PHE Ethiopia Consortium, DSW, MELCA Ethiopia, LIVE-ADDIS, WISE and ABCE) Call for
Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Water Level Indicators with Accessories, Including Transportation, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning in Various Refugee Camps Within the Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Request for Quotations – RFQ-ETADD-26-0192 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን
The Ministry of Education (MoE), Through Shayashone Trading PLC, Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment, Including Laptops, Desktop Computers, Printers, Wi-Fi Access Points, Network Switches, Power Backup Systems, Digital Billboards, and CCTV Cameras.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment Procurement Reference No.: HDEEP/NCB/002/2026 Background Under