Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/031/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 26.47 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ጂፒኤስ ከነገጠማው ግዥ ለመፈፀም በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ/በግጨ/19B/2018 የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ለሰርቪስ መኪናዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጂፒኤስ (GPS) ከነገጠማ ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information
Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund and ISHDO
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/034/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Bid For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo,
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/035/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Veterinary Equipment Item Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Legal and Regulatory Advisory Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dd93dbd-1354-44b7-89e5-f274650d95c2/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Double Cabin 4WD Pick-up Field Vehicles and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck (6×4, 6T Loading Capacity) as Part of the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 29, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for Re Bids(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of EthiopiaName of
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Supply of Solar and Water Pump Systems for Primary Schools.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-35/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ