Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/031/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 26.47 ካ.ሜ የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) ጂፒኤስ ከነገጠማው ግዥ ለመፈፀም በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ.ግ.ሥ.ኮ/በግጨ/19B/2018 የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለከባድ እና ለቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች እንዲሁም ለሰርቪስ መኪናዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ጂፒኤስ (GPS) ከነገጠማ ከጨረታ ሰነዱ ጋር በተያያዘው ዝርዝር መስፈርት (Specification) መሰረት ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ተጫራቾችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0935-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Purchase Requisition of
አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር W/ra M/GJ/4/2018 የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ለጥገና በታች የቀረቡትን
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90d87d10-6c60-4871-b0d5-34b93aa47f8a/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9267864f-3a2a-4282-9723-8020deb3274b/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7a81b9-656d-49fb-bc7d-33bd72004457/open Lot Information
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation
Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share
ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For food Commodity Transport Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS/01/2026 The ORDA
Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27
SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA
Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.