Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ

ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No.01  Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas and

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግለጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 21, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 02 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats from habitat loss, inadequate management of protected areas

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Development and Community Resilience.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products 8

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f24e8e2-6ad9-49a3-a7b6-ae72c0fda7ad/open Lot Information

ሱታና የንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያየ መጠን ያለው ብሎኬት፣ አሸዋ ፕሌቶች (ብረትና ጆ ቮልት) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ/ም ሱታና የንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የምግብ ኮምፕሌክስ ፋብሪካ ግንባታ

የጎዛምን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ነጭ ጤፍ፣ ምጥን በርበሬ፣ የባልትና ውጤቶች፣ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ እና የፊኖ ዱቄት ግዥዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎዛምን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በጸጥታ ስራ ላይ ለተሰማሩ የሰላም አስከባሪ

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9512eaaa-bad5-4c29-9b50-7f2338364103/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25dbba36-b6fe-420f-8899-c9fc146fe73d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7cefbe17-7a72-4293-8168-e97cc2abc143/open Lot Information

የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ እሱባለው ፈቃዱ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ ደረጀ አድማስ መካከል ስላለው የገንዘብ ክርክር ጉዳይ፤ በእንጅባራ

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1c34a4b7-5f3c-4681-bc48-d14a750141d1/open  Invitation to

የምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል የመኪና የጭነት ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎንደር ዞን የመተማ ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት አመት ተኝተው ለሚታከሙ ታካሚዎች አገልግሎት