Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Dire Gazetta (Aug 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨ/መ/ቁ/ግዥ/ን/አ/002/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ሎት 1 ታብሌት ሎት 2 ቪዲዮ

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ምክር ቤት የፋ/ግ/ንብረት አስተዳደር ደጋፊ የሥራ ዳይሬክቶሬት በ2019 ዓ.ም ካፒታል የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉትን ታብሌት፣ ቪዲዮ ካሜራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026)  ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ንብረት የሆነ ቴምሳ መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ የመጫን አቅሙ 27 ሰዉ የሆነ በጥሩ ይዞታ ላይ የሚገኝ ተሸከርካሪ አዲስ

የወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ. ንብረት የሆነ ቴምሳ መካከለኛ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ የመጫን አቅሙ 27 ሰዉ የሆነ በጥሩ ይዞታ ላይ የሚገኝ ተሽከርካሪ አዲስ አበባ እና ሸገር ከተማ ለሚገኙ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን

የኮሜት ኮንደሚንየም ነዋሪዎች ኃላ/የተወሰነ የኅብረት ሥራ ማህበር ከ2014 እስከ 2018 በጀት መዝጊያ ያለውን የማህበሩን ሒሳብ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ባለሙያዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የማጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በጨረታ ሰነዱ ላይ

ወሳሳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ አስተዳደር በዱከም ክ/ከተማ ላስገነባው B+G+5 ህንፃ የቀሩትን ስራዎች የመጨረስ እና የጥገና ስራ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information