Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሸዋዬ ሰኚ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ኢደኤ ሰኚ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/113312
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቦታው ስፋት 269.5 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ እና በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን እቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚሁ መሰረት፡–
ፍልውሃ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ግዥ ለመፈፀም ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Kyocera P3150 DN Printer Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0e7e1c1-0256-4629-99d1-b558439dea57/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bfdb6b4-e7e5-4aee-a8b8-0f25db295926/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Samsung S25 Ultra
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d985674-efcd-4a3b-98e9-5912acc71027/open Lot Information
Injibara University Would Like to Procure Industry Food Inputs
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/69370dac-d6ee-4c71-ab77-bdea8aa97113/open ”
Injibara University , Injibara University: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/81689b18-9f6a-4d00-8e01-4c0a9e97fca7/open Invitation to
Injibara University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8c61b7c9-b269-4377-ad47-06db62cf1511/open Invitation to
Office Of Federal Auditor General: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/365ad546-1f5d-47ca-be3f-315fe0dc0398/open Invitation to
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6aca202b-9c1c-4d83-a0c2-40b17449e3fc/open Invitation to
FDRE Center for Constitution and Federalism Training: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Jul 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8ebd6438-cbfb-42a1-b9a3-d3e9dbe7f738/open Invitation to